Gew. U21 reeks A niv.3/2

Rangschikking

 PloegGesp.Gew.Verl.Gel.Doelp. +Doelp -Saldo.Pts.
1.RC Mechelen321011476
2.Vlimmeren321011746
3.Mariaburg321010736
4.Laakdal21019724
5.De Kempen21018714
6.Herenthout21109723
7.Sp. Tisselt21106513
8.Broechem21105503
9.Ramsel FC00000000
10.Duffel A00000000
11.Kasterlee101045-10
12.Bevel101024-20
13.Vrijh. Herselt3030117-160

onze sponsors