Gew. B reserven reeks P

Rangschikking

 PloegGesp.Gew.Verl.Gel.Doelp. +Doelp -Saldo.Pts.
1.St. Jozef B12102056213530
2.Lentezon B13103042271530
3.Oostmalle A1394054183627
4.Vlimmeren B1283142192325
5.Loenhout B137422925423
6.Brecht SK B137603228421
7.Vosselaar C1264235231220
8.Zandhovense A136523230220
9.Poederlee A136704034618
10.Wechelderzande A126603029118
11.Westmalle B124803149-1812
12.Meer B133912648-2210
13.Minderhout B1221001541-266
14.Grobbendonk B1301301587-720

onze sponsors