Gew. B reserven reeks P

Rangschikking

 PloegGesp.Gew.Verl.Doelp. +Doelp -Saldo.Pts.
1.Vosselaar C330160169
2.Oostmalle A330161159
3.Lentezon B3309279
4.Meer B32110376
5.St. Jozef B32111836
6.Poederlee A32147-36
7.Vlimmeren B3128623
8.Wechelderzande A3125503
9.Brecht SK B31269-33
10.Loenhout B312610-43
11.Minderhout B31259-43
12.Zandhovense A312512-73
13.Westmalle B303211-90
14.Grobbendonk B303020-200

onze sponsors