Gew. U15

Rangschikking

 PloegGesp.Gew.Verl.Doelp. +Doelp -Saldo.Pts.
1.VNA Wortel330188109
2.Hoogstraten43117989
3.St Lenaarts431191459
4.Loenhout32110826
5.Oostmalle B422161516
6.Ekeren413141403
7.Vlimmeren303617-110
8.Kalmthout B303318-150

onze sponsors