Gew. U17

Rangschikking

 PloegGesp.Gew.Verl.Doelp. +Doelp -Saldo.Pts.
1.Vlimmeren2204046
2.Emblem2204136
3.Wechelderzande3212206
4.Wuustwezel A3127433
5.Westmalle2112203
6.Wijnegem2112203
7.Zwarte Leeuw B20214-30
8.St. Lenaarts20229-70

onze sponsors