Gew. U17

Rangschikking

 PloegGesp.Gew.Verl.Gel.Doelp. +Doelp -Saldo.Pts.
1.St. Mart. Halle44002371612
2.Noordstar43011981110
3.White Star5230181176
4.Vlimmeren4220161426
5.Punt Larum4130721-143
6.Netezonen50411133-221
7.St. Dimpna C00000000

onze sponsors